Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom
Travel Trailer
-
TWO BUNKROOMS
- Stock #: 025344
- Length: 37 ft 1 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 6
- STONE
- Price: $46,646
- You Save: $7,051
- Sale Price: $39,595
- Payments from: $341 /mo.
-
BUNK ROOMS - HIDDEN PANTRY
- Stock #: 061198
- Length: 32 ft 6 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $60,691
- You Save: $20,996
- Sale Price: $39,695
- Payments from: $341 /mo.
-
WALK-THROUGH BATHROOM
- Stock #: 003676
- Length: 30 ft 1 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $51,964
- You Save: $11,969
- Sale Price: $39,995
- Payments from: $344 /mo.
-
LARGE REAR BATHROOM
- Stock #: 657263
- Length: 26 ft 6 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 2
- BRYNLEE TEAK
- Price: $56,644
- You Save: $16,649
- Sale Price: $39,995
- Payments from: $344 /mo.
-
2026 MODEL - NO DEALER FEES -- PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: 655572
- Length: 29 ft 0 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 8
- Price: $57,291
- You Save: $17,296
- Sale Price: $39,995
- Payments from: $344 /mo.
-
Outside Kitchen!
- Stock #: 655573
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 8
- BRYNLEE TEAK
- Price: $58,136
- You Save: $17,141
- Sale Price: $40,995
- Payments from: $353 /mo.
-
2026 MODEL - NO DEALER FEES -- PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: 467852
- Length: 25 ft 10 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- SEDONA-CHOCOLATE
- Price: $47,817
- You Save: $6,322
- Sale Price: $41,495
- Payments from: $357 /mo.
-
REAR KITCHEN - DUAL ENTRY
- Stock #: 468463
- Length: 25 ft 10 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- SEDONA-STONE
- Price: $56,806
- You Save: $15,311
- Sale Price: $41,495
- Payments from: $357 /mo.
-
DUAL ENTRY
- Stock #: 003853
- Length: 30 ft 1 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- EMERSYN
- Price: $52,385
- You Save: $10,690
- Sale Price: $41,695
- Payments from: $359 /mo.
-
REAR KITCHEN - SPACIOUS LIVING AREA
- Stock #: 107792
- Length: 36 ft 1 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- COGNAC
- Price: $50,249
- You Save: $8,454
- Sale Price: $41,795
- Payments from: $359 /mo.
-
NO DEALER FEES-- Prep & Freight Included at NO EXTRA CHARGE!!!
- Stock #: V505446
- Length: 26 ft 10 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- UMBER LUXE
- Price: $52,906
- You Save: $10,956
- Sale Price: $41,950
- Payments from: $361 /mo.
-
- NO DEALER FEES -- PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: C307215
- Length: 23 ft 11 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 2
- HARMONY LINEN
- Price: $45,792
- You Save: $3,797
- Sale Price: $41,995
- Payments from: $361 /mo.
Pontiac RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer-provided pictures, specifications and features may be used as needed. Inventory shown may be only a partial listing of the entire inventory. Please contact us at 800-729-5419 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.
Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.