Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom
Travel Trailer
-
FIREPLACE - HIDDEN PANTRY
- Stock #: 382132
- Length: 31 ft 1 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- CRESCENT
- Price: $49,273
- You Save: $15,878
- Sale Price: $33,395
- Payments from: $287 /mo.
-
2026 MODEL - NO DEALER FEES - PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: 467960
- Length: 22 ft 4 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- SEDONA-CHOCOLATE
- Price: $38,361
- You Save: $4,366
- Sale Price: $33,995
- Payments from: $292 /mo.
-
2026 MODEL - NO DEALER FEES -- PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: 467961
- Length: 22 ft 4 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- SEDONA-CHOCOLATE
- Price: $38,361
- You Save: $4,366
- Sale Price: $33,995
- Payments from: $292 /mo.
-
NO DEALER FEES -- Prep & Freight Included at NO EXTRA CHARGE!!!
- Stock #: 468282
- Length: 22 ft 4 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- SEDONA-STONE
- Price: $39,304
- You Save: $5,309
- Sale Price: $33,995
- Payments from: $292 /mo.
-
FLIP BUNK - PANTRY
- Stock #: 282025
- Length: 35 ft 10 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 5
- CRESCENT
- Price: $58,059
- You Save: $24,064
- Sale Price: $33,995
- Payments from: $292 /mo.
-
BRAND NEW FLOORPLAN!!!
- Stock #: 379701
- Length: 34 ft 7 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- CRESCENT
- Price: $52,858
- You Save: $18,863
- Sale Price: $33,995
- Payments from: $292 /mo.
-
- Stock #: 842884
- Length: 31 ft 9 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 8
- CASHMERE MIDLIN
- Price: $48,407
- You Save: $14,012
- Sale Price: $34,395
- Payments from: $296 /mo.
-
BUNK BEDS - OUTDOOR GRIDDLE
- Stock #: 302732
- Length: 33 ft 6 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 10
- Price: $55,432
- You Save: $20,637
- Sale Price: $34,795
- Payments from: $299 /mo.
-
REAR KITCHEN - SPACIOUS LIVING AREA
- Stock #: 282840
- Length: 33 ft 6 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 4
- CRESCENT
- Price: $56,340
- You Save: $21,445
- Sale Price: $34,895
- Payments from: $300 /mo.
-
- Stock #: 037600
- Length: 33 ft 2 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $52,349
- You Save: $17,354
- Sale Price: $34,995
- Payments from: $301 /mo.
-
NO DEALER FEES -- PREP AND FREIGHT INCLUDED
- Stock #: 030526
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 3
- ASH
- Price: $49,032
- You Save: $14,037
- Sale Price: $34,995
- Payments from: $301 /mo.
-
FIREPLACE - OUTDOOR KITCHEN - HIDDEN PANTRY
- Stock #: 048064
- Length: 36 ft 5 in
- Location: Pontiac
- Sleeps up to 9
- Price: $53,786
- You Save: $18,791
- Sale Price: $34,995
- Payments from: $301 /mo.
Pontiac RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer-provided pictures, specifications and features may be used as needed. Inventory shown may be only a partial listing of the entire inventory. Please contact us at 800-729-5419 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.
Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.